Choli Climb

Choli Climb

All you have to do is to jump on the platforms and avoid falling by jumping over holes. You have normal and double jump and you should use them wisely to progress. There is also a time limit and you will lose the game if you run out of time. So you must collect the clocks that you find on your way to increase your remaining time and be able to climb higher.

Tips for Mastering Choli Climb

Touch on mobile device(touch left side of screen for single jump and touch on right side for double jump).
Use mouse or keyboard (left and right arrow key) on PC.

What platform-specific tools or libraries were used to develop the game?

The game’s animations and physics are powered by Construct 2.

What studio worked on the development of this game?

The company or individual who developed this game is Digi Smile limited.

What genre best describes the nature of this game?

This is considered a Agility game.

What are the main tags used to categorize the game?

The words or phrases that summarize this game’s content are jumping, platformer.

Is the game intended for men, women, or both?

The game is aimed at Male players.

Can players enjoy this game on their smartphones and tablets?

Choli Climb is available for mobile users on iOS and Android.

What age ranges are the best fit for this game?

The primary audience for this game by age is Kids.

Does the game include any content that depicts blood?

Yes, Choli Climb has violent or bloody imagery.

Does the game involve any acts of cruelty or malice?

Yes, Choli Climb features elements of violence or cruelty.

Is the game safe for younger audiences?

No, Choli Climb is not designed for children.
Recommended Articles