Coloring Book

Coloring Book

Relax and colour every where you go.

Coloring pages include peaceful scenery, flowers, mandala, mountains, sunshine and more.

The perfect anti stress activity book for adults, kids and all ages.

Tips & Tricks for Coloring Book

Color art therapy and stress relief

What Makes This Game Fun

- Multiple templates to start with
- Choose different brush sizes and colours

What kind of tags are associated with this game?

The main tags for this game are coloring, family.

Under which genre can this game be found?

This game offers Art gameplay.

What specific software or engine was used to develop this game?

The creators of this game used the Javascript game library or engine.

Who programmed and built this game?

The programming and design of this game were created by MarketJS.

Can players enjoy the game on mobile devices such as phones and tablets?

Yes, Coloring Book works on mobile phones and tablets.

Are there any scenes of aggression or cruelty in the game?

No, Coloring Book does not contain any violent or harmful content.

Does the game include blood elements?

No, Coloring Book does not show any form of bloodshed or blood-related content.

What gender demographic is this game targeted at?

This game is designed for a Female audience.

Which age groups does this game appeal to the most?

The game is designed for the Teens, Young Adults, Adults age demographics.

Would this game be enjoyable and safe for children?

Yes, Coloring Book provides a safe environment for kids.
Recommended Articles