Egyptian Stones

Egyptian Stones

What age groups are the target audience for this game?

The Kids, Teens, Young Adults, Adults, Seniors age groups would enjoy playing this game.

Is the game suitable for a child’s age group?

No, Egyptian Stones is not family-friendly.

Was this game built using a 2D or 3D game engine like Cocos or Defold?

Egyptian Stones is created with Javascript.

What genre does this game primarily fit into?

The main category for Egyptian Stones is Puzzle.

Who worked on programming and developing this game?

The organization behind this game's creation is Casual_Azerion_Old.

Is this game more suited for a specific gender?

The game is meant for Male & Female.

Does the game contain any elements of blood or violence?

Yes, Egyptian Stones includes content that depicts blood.

Is there any depiction of aggression or cruelty in the game?

Yes, cruelty is a part of Egyptian Stones’s mechanics or storyline.
Recommended Articles