Idle Factory Empire
Body Care Simulator
Rise Up Balloon
Candy Grab
Donut Sort Fun
Love Snowballs Xmas
Modern Slots
EG Go Bowling
Color Flow
Letter Boom Blast
Onet Number
Tropical Slasher
Boom Push
Snake
Cookie Crunch
Riders Downhill Racing
Cartoon Volley Fun
Puzzle Games
Sports Games
Mahjong & Connect Games
Educational Games
Racing & Driving Games
Simulation Games
Quiz Games
Match-3 Games
Bubble Shooter Games
Football Games
Basketball Games
Strategy Games
Cooking Games
.IO Games
Cards Games
Agility Games
Boardgames Games
Shooter Games
Battle Games
Art Games
Care Games
Casual Games
Dress-up Games
Merge Games
Jigsaw Games
Adventure Games
Idle Factory Empire
Make sure those boxes are shipped FAST!
Click on factory buttons to upgrade your productivity. Earn cash and reinvest to upgrade your factory production.
Be sure to earn extra bonuses from balloons and drones.
Follow the advice of the IT guy and engineer to crank those profits UP.
Oh, and did we mention that your money is piling up as we speak? Go offline, return and claim profits.
Click on factory buttons to upgrade your productivity. Earn cash and reinvest to upgrade your factory production.
Be sure to earn extra bonuses from balloons and drones.
Follow the advice of the IT guy and engineer to crank those profits UP.
Oh, and did we mention that your money is piling up as we speak? Go offline, return and claim profits.
Game Rules for Idle Factory Empire
GROW your factory, SHIP products and earn PROFITS
Why You'll Love It
Highly engaging idle gameplay
Great (sometimes cringe) jokes
5 new factories to explore
Beautiful pixel art
Earn offline idle income while you are way
Plenty of rewarded video hooks to monetize
Was this game developed with a particular game library or engine?
The Javascript engine/framework was used to build this game.
Which studio is behind this game?
The coding and design of this game are credited to MarketJS.
What type of game is this considered to be?
You can find this game in the Casual category.
Are there any scenes of cruelty or brutality in the game?
Yes, Idle Factory Empire showcases harmful or violent behavior.
What labels are linked to this game?
The tags helping identify this game’s genre or theme are: 1player, business, clicker, idle.
Can players enjoy the game on their mobile phones?
Yes, Idle Factory Empire is available for mobile gaming.
Does the game involve any bloodshed or blood-related content?
No, Idle Factory Empire does not contain graphic content like blood.
Who is the target age group for Idle Factory Empire?
Teens, Young Adults, Adults, Seniors should play this game based on age.
Is this game specifically for a certain gender?
The game is intended for a certain gender group: Male & Female.
Is the game appropriate for a child’s age?
Yes, the content in Idle Factory Empire is appropriate for kids.
Recommended Articles
- Sabalenka Fights Back: Denies Noskova to Reach US Open Semis
- Back to School Chaos: 4 Kids, 3 Schools, 1 Early Alarm! | Family Vlog
- ABC Debunks Rumors: Is Jimmy Kimmel Live! Really Ending in 2027? | Late-Night TV News
- North Dakota Speed Limit Changes: Fewer Tickets at 80 mph, More at 70 mph
- Alan Carr Tears at National Television Awards - Special Recognition Win & Full Winners
- John Malkovich's Israel Performance Canceled: The Truth Behind the False Press Release
- Wasim Akram's Bold Prediction: Pakistan's England Tour Disaster
- Panasonic AW-UE200: World's First Global Shutter PTZ 4K Camera
- Trump Administration Silent on UK Sanctions Against Israeli Settlements – What It Means
- Vancouver Grizzlies Pre-Season Roster Update: Youth Talent Adds to the Mix
- Photographer Ghosts 20 Couples: Missing Wedding Photos Scandal in Geelong
- Ben Marcotte Named Program Director for KIOZ & KGB-FM in San Diego | iHeartMedia Radio News
- Top 7 ASX Healthcare Stocks to Watch in 2027: Bell Potter's Picks Explained
- World's Largest Beach Cleanup at Venice Beach: Guinness World Record Attempt!
- Selena Gomez's Stunning L.A. Mansion Sold for $5.4 Million: A Look Inside
- Netflix Announces New 'Loneside Dove' Series Starring Zoe Kazan & Jeb Stuart
- Giannis Antetokounmpo's New Miami Mansion: A Look Inside the $13.5M Luxury Home
- Dua Lipa Showcases Incredible Washboard Abs in Tiny Bikinis!
- Pointe des Chenes RFP: Campground & Eco-Tourism Opportunity in Sault Ste. Marie
- Ben Marcotte Takes Over as Program Director for KGB-FM & KIOZ in San Diego | Radio News
- Stephen Colbert's New Venture: Revolutionizing Screenwriting Software
- Lori Loughlin Files for Divorce from Mossimo Giannulli After 27 Years – Full Details
- Nicola Peltz's Stunning Bridal Look with Husband Brooklyn Beckham
- Alaska's Kupreanof Volcano: Unrest Calms Down, But What's Next?
- Ukraine's Prosecutor General Resigns: Corruption Scandal Rocks Zelenskyy's Inner Circle
- Joe Root's Endorsement: How Kevin Pietersen's Mentorship Can Elevate England's White-Ball Squad
- Nepal's Farming Crisis: How Macaques Threaten Traditional Terraces
- Younger Investors Take Over Buy to Let: Millennials & Gen Z Landlords
- Manitoba Students' Mixed Report Card: Science Up, Reading & Math Down
- Canada's Trade War: Reducing US Reliance and Diversifying Partnerships
- Lori Loughlin Files for Divorce from Mossimo Giannulli After 27 Years: Full Story
- EU Energy Directorate Shortstaffed: Staff Losses Impact Energy Security
- Trump Administration Stays Silent as UK Imposes Sanctions on Israeli Settlements
- Baker Mayfield's $55M Deal: The End of the Middle-Class NFL QB Contract?
- The Shocking Feud: Ronnie Van Zant vs. Neil Young | 'I Banged His Wife'
- UK Bans Imports from Israeli Settlements: Burnham’s Bold Move Explained
- Lancaster County Measles Deaths: Infants Die from Measles or Complications
- Olivia Rodrigo's Fashion Choice: How a Dress Commission Saved a Palestinian Brand
- LIV Golf Files for Chapter 11 Bankruptcy | Saudi Backing Collapses
- Ukraine's Prosecutor General Resigns: Corruption Scandal Rocks Zelenskyy's Inner Circle
- Hawkeye Marching Band Member Dies After Collapsing During Iowa Football Game - Tragic Incident
- Chris Pappas Defeats Progressive Challenge in New Hampshire Senate Primary
- Kelani Jordan Defends NXT Women's Title vs Jaida Parker | New Challenger & Raw MITB
- BBL Privatisation Explained: What's Next for Australian Cricket?
- 7 Reasons to Hire Employees Over 50 | Benefits of Older Workers & Age Diversity
- Ben Marcotte's New Adventure: Program Director at KIOZ & KGB-FM
- Lonesome Dove Netflix Remake: Zoe Kazan & Jeb Stuart Revive the Classic Western
- The Legend of Zelda: Master Collection Trading Cards | Celebrating 40 Years of Link
- Pedri's Heartwarming Story: Lionel Messi's Kind Gesture at Barcelona
- Joe Root's Endorsement: How Kevin Pietersen's Mentorship Can Elevate England's White-Ball Squad
- EU Energy Directorate Shortstaffed: Staff Losses Impact Energy Security
- Netflix's Remake of Lonesome Dove: A Western Epic Returns
- Local Fundraising Rides Benefiting Dementia Care in Waterloo Wellington
- Shrek 25th Anniversary: A Fairy Tale Adventure in 4K
- Lane Kiffin Finalizes LSU Roster: Dae'Quan Wright & Zxavian Harris Out – SEC Ruling Impact
- The AI Promotion Conundrum: Should Employees Fear or Embrace AI at Work?
- Travis Garland's Stunning 'Dream On' Cover on AGT - Lubbock Native Advances to Quarterfinals!
- Block's Bold Move: Applying for a National Trust Bank Charter to Secure Bitcoin and Stablecoins
- Carabao Cup 2026 Fourth Round Draw: Match Schedule & TV Times
- US Strikes Iranian Oil Tankers: Tehran Retaliates with Jordan Attacks - Full Analysis
- Olivia Rodrigo's Fashion Choice: How a Dress Commission Saved a Palestinian Brand
- Ben Marcotte Takes Over as Program Director for KGB-FM & KIOZ in San Diego | Radio News
- Block's Big Move: Why They Are Applying for a National Trust Bank Charter
- Lori Loughlin Files for Divorce from Mossimo Giannulli After 27 Years – Full Details
- John Malkovich Cancels ‘The Music Critic’ Israel Show After False Quote
- Persona 6 & Persona 4 Revival Leaked Steam Achievements – Spoilers, Release Info & More
- Manitoba Students' Education: A Mixed Bag of Results
- Billboard Campaign Launched to Stop US Plan to Kill 450,000 Barred Owls
- Caffeine's Secret: How Your Coffee May Slow Aging (Science Explained)
- Lonesome Dove: Netflix's New Western Series - Everything We Know
- Socceroos Star Cristian Volpato: Cocaine Positive Test - Second Sample Confirmed
- Remembering Blanche d'Alpuget: The Life and Legacy of an Acclaimed Author and Biographer
- MAC Appeals WMU vs. Michigan Result: Did Replay Error Cost Western Michigan the Win?
- Nicolas Cage's Malibu Mansion: Sinkhole Damage Amid Coastal Erosion
- 8th Pay Commission: REWA Demands ToR Amendment for Pension Revision of Pre-2026 Retirees
- Altra Vanish Carbon 3: A Revolutionary Super Shoe with a Twist
- Back to School Chaos: Managing 4 Kids and 3 Schools! | First Day Routine
- Australia's Big Banks: Fourth Rate Hike on the Horizon?
- UK Sanctions on Israeli Settlements: Burnham's Bold Move in the Middle East
- TSA's New Program: A Step Towards Reviving Airport Traditions
- 7 ASX Healthcare Stock Picks from Bell Potter – Top Australian Shares to Watch
- Trump's Trade War: Unraveling the Impact on Canada's Autos, Dairy, and Alcohol Industries
- Teen Takeovers Center City Philadelphia: Violent Clashes, Police Officer Attacked & Leaders React
- Zelda Master Collection Trading Cards Revealed! Celebrating 40 Years of Link
- Back to School Chaos: 4 Kids, 3 Schools, 1 Early Alarm! | Family Vlog
- England vs Pakistan: A Test of Resilience and Renewal
- Moises Caicedo Injury Update & Jordan Henderson's Return: Chelsea FC News
- Ben Marcotte Joins KGB-FM & KIOZ as Program Director in San Diego
- 50 Years of Fujiya: Vancouver's Japanese Food Pioneer
- US Open 2026: Tiafoe's Incredible Comeback - From Two Sets Down to Semi-Finals Glory
- Sabrina Carpenter & Bad Bunny Win Emmys – Could They Achieve EGOT Next?
- Teen Takeovers Center City Philadelphia: Violent Clashes, Police Officer Attacked & Leaders React
- Local Fundraising Rides Benefiting Dementia Care in Waterloo Wellington
- Adria Arjona REVEALS Why She's Thankful She Didn't Land Role in Solo: A Star Wars Story
- Tomoyuki Matsushita's Record-Breaking Medley & 2026-27 USA National Team | SWIMSWAM BREAKDOWN
- Zac Gallen & Michael Soroka RETURN vs Royals | Diamondbacks Injury News
- Hoopa Valley Tribe & CDFW Partner to Boost Salmon Habitat on Trinity River
- Lonesome Dove Remake: Netflix Revives the Iconic Western Series
- Trump Silent as UK Leads Global Sanctions Against Israeli Settlements
- Australia’s Social Media Crackdown: US Calls It ‘Extortion’ – Full Analysis